Registered Delegate List

Rg. No. Name City Category
3 Mohammed A R Basalathullah Hyderabad Delegate
4 Chitanshi Singh Mumbai Delegate
6 Veronica Bujor Germany Int. Delegate
8 Mohan K Venkatakrishnan Hyderabad Delegate
9 Tushar Barad Mumbai Delegate
10 Esha Jafa Lucknow Delegate
11 Narayan Sharma Ahmedabad Organizer
13 Madhusudan P Ganvir Delhi Delegate
14 Atreye Majumdar B Delhi Delegate
15 K Govind Babu Bengaluru Co-chair
16 Gouri Shankar Bhattacharyya Kolkata Scientific Committee
17 Raju Titus Chacko Bangladesh Int. Faculty
19 Amita Maheshwari Mumbai Faculty
20 Neerja Bhatla Delhi Faculty
21 Hemant Tongaonkar Mumbai Faculty
22 Ramakant Deshpande Mumbai Faculty
23 Randeep Singh Delhi Faculty
24 Hemant Malhotra Jaipur Faculty
26 Poonam Bagai Delhi Faculty
28 Amish Vora Delhi Faculty
37 Jayakumar Jodhpur Delegate
39 Mahadevan R Trivandrum Delegate
40 Ashok Kumar Kalwar Jodhpur Delegate
41 Nitesh Kumar B Joshi Vadodara Delegate
42 Nafees Ahmad Siddiqui Lucknow Delegate
43 Shanti Prakash Shrivastav Surat Delegate
44 Vedant K Modi Jabalpur Delegate
47 Amitabha Chakrabarti Kolkata Delegate
48 Chandrashekhar Tamane Aurangabad Delegate
49 S V Saju Madurai Delegate
50 Vidhya Ramalingam Salem Delegate
51 Taha Sethjiwala Indore Delegate
52 Anit Lekhrajani Mumbai Delegate
53 Bhavna Parikh Mumbai Delegate
53 Bhavana Parikh Mumbai Delegate
54 Manish Kondapuram Hyderabad Delegate
55 Deenadayalan Madurai Delegate
58 Koustav Mazumder Kolkata Delegate
59 Amit Sehrawat Rishikesh Faculty
63 Kuraparthy Samba Sivaiah Hyderabad Delegate
65 Rajeev Vijayakumar Bengaluru Delegate
66 Jayanti Patel Surat Delegate
68 Gerald Goh Singapore Int. Delegate
69 Cristina Varisco Switzerland Organizer
70 Pratik Poladia Mumbai Delegate
71 Umakant Gavhane Mumbai Delegate
74 Mohsan Ali Syed Norway Int. Delegate
75 Sravanthi Byrapaneni Chennai Delegate
76 Ruchir Tandon Noida Delegate
77 Purnima Dinkar Raokhande Mumbai Delegate
78 Beena Kumar Australia Int. Delegate
79 Sangeetha Perumal England Int. Delegate
80 Zeeba Usofi Hyderabad Delegate
81 Manoj Pal Ghaziabad Delegate
82 Srinath Bharadwaj Ravinutala Ahmedabad Delegate
84 Rajib Bhattacharjee Kolkata Delegate
85 Qurratulain Chougle Mumbai Delegate
86 Prriya Eshpuniyani Mumbai Delegate
88 Amol Kotalwar Ahmedabad Delegate
89 Philip Mburu Gitau Kenya Int. Delegate
92 Tabassum Samani Agra Delegate
93 Mohamed Rizwanullah Riyadh Int. Delegate
96 Bhavesh P Poladia Namakkal Delegate
97 Sridevi Murali Nanavati Mumbai Delegate
98 Sonal Chandrakant Dhande Nashik Delegate
99 L P Bhaskar Bhuvan Visakhapatnam Delegate
101 Anupam Dutta Kolkata Delegate
103 Muhammad Abdullah-Al- Noman Bangladesh Int. Delegate
104 Eliza Shrestha Nepal Int. Delegate
107 Sajin Rajbhandary Nepal Int. Delegate
108 Susmita Sharma Khadka Nepal Int. Delegate
109 Simit Sapkota Nepal Int. Delegate
110 Subhas Pandit Nepal Int. Delegate
111 Mohammed Shaiful Hassan S. Bangladesh Int. Delegate
112 Prem Raj Shrestha Nepal Int. Delegate
113 Sunil Shrestha Nepal Int. Delegate
114 Sachin Shakya Nepal Int. Delegate
115 MD Adnan Hasan Masud Bangladesh Int. Delegate
116 Shristi Tiwari Nepal Int. Delegate
117 Indra Jeet Gupta Lucknow Delegate
118 Arunima Ghosh Lucknow Delegate
119 Abigail Veravolu Resu Lucknow Delegate
120 Luke Lee Menlo Park Int. Delegate
121 Fahad Afzal S Mumbai Delegate
122 Ahmad Reza khan Solan Delegate
123 Surendranath Srinivas Shastri Houston Int. Delegate
125 Durgaprasad Nanda Kolkata Delegate
126 Mahesh Kumar Gautam Nepal Int. Delegate
127 Kumar Prabhash Mumbai Faculty
129 Navneet Singh Chandigarh Delegate
130 Tasneem Bharmal Mumbai Delegate
131 Lovin Wilson Mumbai Delegate
132 Dinky Gajiwala Mumbai Delegate
133 Pooja Gupta Mumbai Delegate
134 Deepak Singla Gurugram Delegate
135 Madhup Rastogi Lucknow Delegate
136 Bhaskar V Jonnalagadda Hyderabad Delegate
137 Dinesh C Doval Delhi Delegate
138 Pankaj Goyal Delhi Faculty
139 Bharat Patodiya Hyderabad Faculty
140 Krishna Mohan Mallavarapu Hyderabad Delegate
141 Nagesh Simha Bengaluru Faculty
142 Asif Shaikh Mumbai Delegate
143 Shyam Agrawal Bhopal Delegate
144 Pradeep Kumar K N Bengaluru Delegate
145 Ashwini L V Bengaluru Delegate
146 Dheerendra Kumar Sachan Shivpuri Delegate
147 Lance Isidore Catedral Philippines Int. Delegate
148 Frederic Ivan Ting Philippines Int. Delegate
149 Pitchayapa Pornrattanakavee Thailand Int. Delegate
150 Louis Mervyn Leones Philippines Int. Delegate
151 Al Hamoud France Int. Delegate
152 Abdul Aziz Sami France Int. Delegate
153 Shu Mon Yangon Int. Delegate
154 Pankaj Kumar Barman Kathmandu Delegate
155 Amit Kumar Mumbai Delegate
156 Gunjesh Kumar Singh Mumbai Delegate
157 Annu Rajpurohit Mumbai Delegate
158 Shikhar Kumar Mumbai Delegate
159 Abhinav Zawar Mumbai Delegate
160 Goli Vasu Babu Mumbai Delegate
161 Anne Srikanth Mumbai Delegate
162 Rahul Ravind Mumbai Delegate
163 Aditya K Pavan Kumar Mumbai Delegate
164 Satvik Khaddar Mumbai Delegate
165 Panot Sainamthip Thailand Int. Delegate
166 Rogelio Jr Velasco Philippines Int. Delegate
167 Rich Ericson King Philippines Int. Delegate
168 Saquib Zaffar Bandey Srinagar Delegate
169 Vivek Agarwala Kolkata Faculty
170 Soumya Surath Panda Bhubaneswar Delegate
173 Anjan Adak Kolkata Delegate
174 Amol Akhade Mumbai Delegate
176 Kanit Ounchokdee Thailand Int. Delegate
177 Harold Nathan Tan Philippines Int. Delegate
178 Akash Gadgade Belgaum Delegate
179 Suhrut Kommineni Mumbai Delegate
180 Prattusha Mukherjee Mumbai Delegate
181 C Sairam Hyderabad Delegate
182 Dipanjan Haldar Mumbai Delegate
183 Sameer Gosavi Pune Delegate
184 Ashok Komaranchath Cochin Delegate
185 Shravan S. Shetty Mumbai Delegate
186 Suraj Goyanka Mumbai Delegate
187 Chaithanua Krishna Hyderabad Delegate
188 Atul S. Narayankar Mumbai Delegate
189 Annu Susan George Kochi Delegate
190 Shriram Kane Nagpur Delegate
191 Pratibha Thoravade Mumbai Delegate
192 Kamlesh Gandhi Mumbai Delegate
193 Asha Bankapur Mumbai Delegate
194 Mehernosh R Sidhwa Mumbai Delegate
195 Arun Warrier Cochin Delegate
196 Bala Stalin Chowdary Hyderabad Delegate
197 Novak Gupta Palwal Delegate
198 Kalaha raghini R Ahmedabad Delegate
199 Vipul Doshi Solapur Delegate
200 Sukanta Barai Lucknow Delegate
203 Karan Yagnik Ahmedabad Delegate
204 Dnyaneshwar Upase Pune Delegate
205 Raajit Chanana Delhi Delegate
206 Subuhi Yete Mumbai Delegate
208 Ulka Madhukar Gosavi Mumbai Delegate
209 Deepak Panigrahi Sambalpur Delegate
210 Amit Agarwal Delhi Delegate
211 Shashi Singh Pawar Patna Delegate
214 Dimple P Poladia Mumbai Delegate
215 Usha Parulekar Mumbai Delegate
216 Harshad Desai Mumbai Delegate
217 Mahendra K Patel Mumbai Delegate
218 Tejas Pandya Kolkata Delegate
219 Peta Ravindra Kumar Ahmedabad Delegate
220 Tirathram Kaushik Mumbai Delegate
221 Vijay Narayan Gokhale Mumbai Delegate
222 Hemant Vinze Mumbai Delegate
223 Haridas Bandi Ahirwar Mumbai Delegate
224 Darshna Rane Mumbai Delegate
225 Sameeksha Dubey Mumbai Delegate
228 Mansi S Shah Bengaluru Delegate
229 Ruchika Irene Dillu Mumbai Delegate
230 Abhinav Narwariya Delhi Delegate
231 Shafika Banoo Chennai Delegate
232 Abdul Wadood Ahmadzai Afghanistan Int.Delegate
233 Haritha Pabbathi USA Int. Delegate
234 Ananya Pareek Ahmedabad Delegate
235 Shruti R Behal Ahmedabad Delegate
236 Suparna Rao Mumbai Delegate
237 Maheboob Basade Mumbai Delegate
238 Abdussalam Patel Mumbai Delegate
239 B Ramesh Ahmedabad Delegate
240 K N Srinivasan Trichy Delegate
241 Vivek Tomar Gurugram Delegate
242 Lalit Mohan Sharma Jaipur Faculty
243 Tanuj Chawla Kolkata Delegate
244 Purna Kurkure Mumbai Delegate
245 Ramesh Nimmagadda Chennai Delegate
246 Khurshid Mistry Mumbai Delegate
247 K Syed Akram Hyderabad Delegate
248 Tulip S Bhan Mumbai Delegate
249 Akhil Kumar Sanghal Mumbai Delegate
252 Jyotibala M Shah Mumbai Delegate
253 Darshana Barot Mumbai Delegate
254 Ami Shah Mumbai Delegate
255 Nirmala Gulati Mumbai Delegate
256 Hansa D Mehta Mumbai Delegate
257 Kalpana A Wankhade Mumbai Delegate
258 Shantaram D Shinde Mumbai Delegate
259 Tulien S Bhattz Mumbai Delegate
260 Akshay Dilip Shah Mumbai Delegate
261 N Sudhakar Coimbatore Delegate
262 Rohit Dominic Jawahar Rebello Bengaluru Delegate
263 Ashwin Oommen Philips Ludhiana Delegate
264 Pratibha D Athavia Mumbai Delegate
266 Ramprasad Anbazhagan Chennai Delegate
267 Vinod D Kambli Mumbai Delegate
268 Nishi Kambli Thane Delegate
269 Divyesh Viseria Mumbai Delegate
270 Chhaya Viseria Mumbai Delegate
271 Meeta Parekh Mumbai Delegate
272 Sadhana Mane Mumbai Delegate
273 Sushma Said Turbadkar Mumbai Delegate
275 Vineet Talwar Delhi Faculty
276 T Raja Chennai Faculty
278 E Prasad Chennai Faculty
280 Gaurav Gupta Lucknow Faculty
281 Devendra Pal Mumbai Faculty
282 S. H. Advani Mumbai Faculty
283 Chirag Desai Ahmedabad Faculty
284 Ullas Batra Delhi Faculty
285 Ashish Singh Vellore Faculty
286 Anita Ramesh Chennai Faculty
288 Nujoo Ziaad Abdool Rahman Mohammad Mauritius Int. Delegate
289 Jagdeep Singh Chandigarh Faculty
290 Jitendra Kumar Pahelajani Jaipur Faculty
291 Rahul Sud Bengaluru Faculty
292 Vinayak Munirathnam Bengaluru Delegate
293 Rohit Suchak Mumbai Delegate
294 J B Thakkar Mumbai Delegate
295 Sharmila Patil Mumbai Delegate
296 Raman Narang Delhi Delegate
297 Milind Inamdar Bengaluru Delegate
298 Arbaaz Patwe Novartis Delegate
299 Rohit Ghatule Novartis Delegate
301 Alfredo Jr Chua Philippines Int. Delegate
302 B K Smruti Mumbai Faculty
303 D V Ashok ACCESS DEVICES Trade Delegate
304 Ramesh Shetty ACCESS DEVICES Trade Delegate
305 Prakash Shetty ACCESS DEVICES Trade Delegate
306 Ravi Shetty ACCESS DEVICES Trade Delegate
307 Vishaka ACCESS DEVICES Trade Delegate
308 Amitabh Dube Novartis Trade Delegate
309 Prateek Tandon Novartis Trade Delegate
310 Guru Sankar Novartis Trade Delegate
311 Dhirendra Chauhan Novartis Trade Delegate
312 Neelam Tyagi Novartis Trade Delegate
313 Archana Swami Mumbai Delegate
314 Vidya Jhaveri Mumbai Delegate
315 Bani Ganguly Mumbai Delegate
316 Ankit Agarwal Udaipur Delegate
317 Shrutika Java Mumbai Delegate
318 Supriya Jain Mumbai Delegate
319 Heena Jindani Mumbai Delegate
320 Nazma Akhai Mumbai Delegate
321 Jyoti Bajpai Mumbai Faculty
322 Elizabeth de Vries Netherlands Int. Faculty
323 Divyesh Mehta USA Int. Faculty
324 Prabhat Sinha Mumbai Delegate
326 Vandana Gupta Mumbai Delegate
327 Moneesh Mumbai Delegate
328 Parul Negi Mumbai Delegate
329 Laltendu Sarangi Cuttack Delegate
330 Venugopal Somani Delhi Delegate
331 Andrés Cervantes Spain Co-Chairmain
332 Solange Peters Switzerland Int. Faculty
333 Susana Banerjee UK Int. Faculty
334 Nicoletta Colombo Italy Int. Faculty
335 Ravindran Kanesvaran Singapore Int. Faculty
336 Rolf A. Stahel Switzerland Scientific Committee
337 Florian Lordick Germany Int. Faculty
338 Arndt Vogel Germany Int. Faculty
339 Eric Van Cutsem Belgium Int. Faculty
340 Rebecca Dent Singapore Int. Faculty
341 Giuseppe Curigliano Italy Int. Faculty
342 Amanda Psyrri Greece Int. Faculty
343 Lisa Licitra Italy Int. Faculty
344 Florian Scotté France Int. Faculty
345 P N Desai Mumbai Delegate
346 P Jagannath Mumbai Faculty
347 Mukta Ramadwar Mumbai Faculty
348 Rahul Sheth Faculty
349 Vikas Ostwal Mumbai Faculty
350 Jegan Niwas Kannan Chennai Delegate
351 Kalpesh Pambhar Ahmedabad Organizer
352 Nitesh Sharma Ahmedabad Organizer
353 Somnath Chakraborty Ahmedabad Organizer
354 Yash Agarwal Hyderabad Organizer
355 Rajesh Sharma Ahmedabad Organizer
356 Neildeep Maniyar Ahmedabad Organizer
357 Ramakrishnan Gopal Mumbai Faculty
358 Prakash B. Kulkarni Mumbai Delegate
359 Jaiprakash Mohta Mumbai Delegate
361 K T Bhowmik Delhi Faculty
362 Nandini Menon Mumbai Delegate
363 Sonia Malani Mumbai Delegate
364 Anil Malani Mumbai Delegate
365 Sameen Mansuri Mumbai Delegate
366 Keith McGregor Lugano Organizer
367 Nicola Latino Lugano Organizer
368 Malvika Vyas Switzerland Organizer
369 Swaratika Mumbai Delegate
370 Amit Kumar Mumbai Delegate
371 Manickvasagam Chennai Faculty
372 Subiman Saha Mumbai Delegate
373 Viraj Lavingia Ahmedabad Delegate
375 Asha Kapadia Mumbai Delegate
376 Chetna Bakshi Mumbai Delegate
377 Indoo Ambulkar Mumbai Delegate
378 Jaya Ghosh Mumbai Delegate
379 Reetu Jain Mumbai Delegate
380 Anupama Borkar Mumbai Delegate
381 Sewanti Limaye Mumbai Delegate
382 Uma Dangi Mumbai Delegate
383 Suvarna Achrekar Mumbai Delegate
385 Suparna Ajit Rao Mumbai Delegate
386 Seema Gulia Mumbai Delegate
387 Seema Jagiasi Mumbai Delegate
388 Kamlesh Agarwal Mumbai Delegate
389 Veena Sarin Mumbai Delegate
390 Anil Sarin Mumbai Delegate
391 CT Satheesh Bengaluru Faculty
392 Abhijit Sarkar Kolkata Faculty
393 Nishu Singh Goel Mumbai Delegate
394 Lepakshi K Bengaluru Delegate
395 Othman Zarina Singapore Int. Faculty
396 Sananda Kundu Bengaluru Delegate